Oława
320 PLN/m²/metus • 900 m² • Komercinis, Oława • 24 000 PLN • celnieruchomosci.pl
Komercinis, Oława
900 m² • 24 000 PLN
396 PLN/m²/metus • 1 500 m² • Komercinis, Oława • 49 500 PLN • celnieruchomosci.pl
Komercinis, Oława
1 500 m² • 49 500 PLN
400 PLN/m²/metus • 60 m² • Komercinis, Oława • 2 000 PLN • m-b-2.pl
Komercinis, Oława
60 m² • 2 000 PLN
613 PLN/m²/metus • 45 m² • Komercinis, Oława • 2 300 PLN • magnus.wroc.pl (New!)
Komercinis, Oława
45 m² • 2 300 PLN (New!)
1 800 PLN/m²/metus • 10 m² • Komercinis, Oława • 1 500 PLN • olawahome.pl
Komercinis, Oława
10 m² • 1 500 PLN
Jelcz-Laskowice
659 PLN/m²/metus • 266 m² • Komercinis, Jelcz-Laskowice • 14 600 PLN • novena.pl
Komercinis, Jelcz-Laskowice
266 m² • 14 600 PLN
870 PLN/m²/metus • 80 m² • Komercinis, Jelcz-Laskowice • 5 800 PLN • novena.pl
Komercinis, Jelcz-Laskowice
80 m² • 5 800 PLN
Miłoszyce
480 PLN/m²/metus • 310 m² • Komercinis, Miłoszyce • 12 400 PLN • tomkownieruchomosci.pl
Komercinis, Miłoszyce
310 m² • 12 400 PLN